RustinctionLeaderboard Back to the website
2x PVE w/PVP zones3x PVE

2x PVE w/PVP zones

26 players · 2 online now · updated
Rank byTotalBearsWolvesBoarsDeerChickensBig catsCrocsSharks
#PlayerTotalBearsWolvesBoarsDeerChickensBig catsCrocsSharks
1niconpasta578222700000
2Iguano542281752000
3[HORSE] fluffy_fat_guy411061528000
4[TVG] TJ321102100000
5iKingGarcia30981010110
6Worm30418710000
7the_ole_d1k_twist261111022000
8TTVPhoenixFire123425091400200
9wiredfast1042400000
10»Mεℓαηια«700700000
11chicken jockey :)640020000
12Jexel642000000
13beastrider78600600000
14bmx6454601200010
15DgtOne502201000
16SpillRed33330000000
17CHRISSMOKES651320010000
18Procedures310200000
19Valkyrie220000000
20CocoBear200200000
21hansel200200000
22sirbo201100000
23Take_a_rip420200200000
24Eco100100000
25Pwngy100100000
26WinterHusky100000010